Cables

BLKF2F402LL03MG BLKF2F402LL03MG https://content.etilize.com/Large/1010543358.jpg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Aqua 10GB aqua fiber optic cable is backward-compatible with existing network equipment for seamless connectivity. Fast speeds provide close to triple the bandwidth of a traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Cable is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs). Computer Hardware#Cables Belkin 27.86 USD 17 Stock Available

    Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 9.84ft - Aqua

    Belkin
    Product Code: BLKF2F402LL03MG
    Product Unit: Each
    17 Stock Available
    Non-Returnable Product
     (0 Reviews)  |  Be the first to write a Review
    • Backward-compatibility allows seamless connectivity
    • Fast speeds provide close to 3 times bandwidth of 62.5/125 multimode fiber
    • High-quality construction ensures reliable performance
    • Designed for distances of up to 300 meters using VCSELs

    Size
    $27.86

Description

10GB aqua fiber optic cable is backward-compatible with existing network equipment for seamless connectivity. Fast speeds provide close to triple the bandwidth of a traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Cable is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

Product Details

Code BLKF2F402LL03MG
Unit Individual Items
Brand Belkin
Size 9.84 Ft

Reviews

0 out of Five Stars 0/5 | 0 Reviews Login to Review this Product

No Reviews

Alternative Products